Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Westminster School 5K
Annandale, VA
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and over
No age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
142
Susanna Sullivan
00:17:21
5:35/mile
27
F
1
2nd
72
KARINA LUBELL
00:19:54
6:24/mile
37
F
2
3rd
140
Jenn Dietz
00:20:05
6:28/mile
32
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
150
Romain Mareuil
00:17:58
5:47/mile
36
M
1
2nd
144
Joel DeWolfe
00:18:06
5:48/mile
15
M
2
3rd
143
LARRY GROSSMAN
00:19:14
6:12/mile
54
M
3
5K Female 9-14
1st
25
Mealy Cronin
00:24:21
7:51/mile
12
F
4
2nd
19
BLAISE CASTRO
00:25:12
8:07/mile
14
F
5
3rd
111
EMILY TOWNSEND
00:25:13
8:07/mile
14
F
6
5K Male 9-14
1st
133
AMIT MEHTA
00:21:40
6:59/mile
14
M
5
2nd
10
Jacob Bredbenner
00:23:14
7:29/mile
12
M
9
3rd
97
SEBASTIAN ROBERTS
00:25:19
8:07/mile
11
M
14
5K Female 15-19
1st
65
MEGAN LEE
00:28:18
9:04/mile
17
F
8
2nd
55
KATHERYN HOUT
00:28:18
9:04/mile
17
F
9
5K Male 15-19
1st
13
CHARLIE BREEN
00:24:02
7:42/mile
17
M
12
2nd
30
Dorian Diaz
00:32:10
10:17/mile
15
M
37
3rd
50
TRISTAN HEARN
01:05:02
20:55/mile
17
M
61
5K Female 20-29
1st
100
ALEXA SCHMIDT
00:30:25
9:44/mile
24
F
17
2nd
60
SAMANTHA KAGAN
00:50:53
16:21/mile
25
F
53
3rd
46
EMMA GRDINA
00:53:13
17:03/mile
26
F
56
5K Male 20-29
1st
2
ERIN ABDELRAZAQ
00:21:48
6:59/mile
26
M
6
2nd
118
DANIEL WISER JR
00:22:40
7:11/mile
26
M
8
3rd
112
KEVIN UHRMACHER
00:30:25
9:44/mile
25
M
31
5K Female 30-39
1st
98
JORI SAPPER
00:28:38
9:11/mile
31
F
10
2nd
86
CRISTINA O'NEILL
00:29:45
9:34/mile
35
F
13
3rd
155
MARIA JEFFERSON
00:34:53
11:13/mile
35
F
26
5K Male 30-39
1st
152
ROBERT ORR
00:25:41
8:16/mile
38
M
15
2nd
84
TIM O'LEARY
00:27:03
8:41/mile
32
M
22
3rd
87
IVAN OPPONG
00:27:40
8:55/mile
35
M
23
5K Female 40-49
1st
135
Fleur Raphael
00:29:01
9:21/mile
45
F
11
2nd
153
KARA CHOE
00:29:16
9:26/mile
46
F
12
3rd
138
RAHEL BEKELE
00:30:25
9:42/mile
48
F
16
5K Male 40-49
1st
85
BRIAN O'NEILL
00:23:30
7:34/mile
41
M
10
2nd
26
GABRIELE DAMIANI
00:23:39
7:36/mile
42
M
11
3rd
127
Bill Grant
00:24:59
8:03/mile
45
M
13
5K Female 50-59
1st
23
SUSAN CONNELL
00:35:15
11:20/mile
56
F
27
2nd
115
NATHANIA USTUN
00:35:28
11:25/mile
51
F
29
3rd
160
Susan Klein
00:40:08
12:56/mile
50
F
34
5K Male 50-59
1st
141
Jose Sejas
00:20:03
6:27/mile
52
M
4
2nd
28
KHASEEM DAVIS
00:22:31
7:15/mile
52
M
7
3rd
40
SAMUEL GEBREMARIAM
00:25:54
8:19/mile
52
M
17
5K Female 60 and over
1st
145
Patricia Neff
00:26:40
8:35/mile
61
F
7
2nd
38
Carolann Fulk
00:29:49
9:37/mile
65
F
14
3rd
41
SUSAN GLAZIER
00:49:36
15:53/mile
66
F
52
5K Male 60 and over
1st
157
Bill Tracy
00:25:46
8:17/mile
64
M
16
2nd
42
ELLIS GLOVER
00:49:36
15:57/mile
67
M
56